
โ Movies

๐ฌ Movies Mates PEOPLE
Joseph Parker
Acting
๐ January 9, 1992 ยท 34๐ South Auckland, New Zealand
Biography
Joseph Dennis Parker, OM, also known by his honorary Samoan matai title Lupesoliai La'auli, is a New Zealand professional boxer who held the WBO heavyweight title from 2016 to 2018.
BODY OF WORK
Joseph Parker's Filmography
Select any movie to open its full Movies Mates details page.

View Movie โ
Joseph Parker vs. Fabio Wardley
2025
as Self
๐ฌ
No Poster
View Movie โ
Watch the Throne: Usyk - Fury 2
2025
as Self

View Movie โ
Artur Beterbiev vs. Dmitry Bivol II
2025
as Self

View Movie โ
Anthony Joshua vs. Francis Ngannou
2024
as Self

View Movie โ
Zhilei Zhang Vs Joseph Parker II
2024
as Self

View Movie โ
Anthony Joshua vs. Otto Wallin
2023
as Self

View Movie โ
Tyson Fury vs. Francis Ngannou
2023โญ 6.0
as Self

View Movie โ
Joseph Parker vs. Faiga Opelu
2023
as Self

View Movie โ
Chris Eubank Jr. vs Liam Smith
2023
as Self

View Movie โ
Joe Joyce vs. Joseph Parker
2022
as Self

View Movie โ
Joseph Parker vs. Derek Chisora II
2021
as Self

View Movie โ
Derek Chisora vs. Joseph Parker
2021
as Self

View Movie โ
Joseph Parker vs. Junior Fa
2021โญ 8.0
as Self

View Movie โ
Dillian Whyte vs. Joseph Parker
2018
as Self

View Movie โ
Anthony Joshua vs. Joseph Parker
2018โญ 9.0
as Self
๐ฌ
No Poster
View Movie โ
Romeo. Hotel. Eleven.
TBA
as The Kiwi