← Movies
Akari Niimura

🎬 Movies Mates PEOPLE

Akari Niimura

Acting

🎂 July 7, 1994 · 32📍 Kyoto, Japan

Biography

Akari Niimura (新村 あかり, Niimura Akari, born July 7, 1994) is a Japanese AV pornstar from Kyoto Prefecture who is affiliated with Body Corporation. She has blood type B. Her body measurements are 86-58-88 (F cup) and she is 153 cm tall (her height type is short). She made her AV debut in September 2016. In March 2019, she formed the punk band Tachimachi with fellow actresses Reno Aihara, Sana Sanada (Mizuki Sanada), Kurumi Tamaki, and Tomotaka Ishigaki, playing bass. In the Asahi Geino 2022 Active AV Actress Sexy General Election announced in May 2022, she ranked 17th.

BODY OF WORK

Akari Niimura's Filmography

Select any movie to open its full Movies Mates details page.

Kono natsu koso bikini ga kitai! Chiisai mune ga hazukashikute houkyou esute wo otozureta, chikubi binkan musume wo iku chichi massage de rezu iki saseru kyonyu therapist
View Movie →

Kono natsu koso bikini ga kitai! Chiisai mune ga hazukashikute houkyou esute wo otozureta, chikubi binkan musume wo iku chichi massage de rezu iki saseru kyonyu therapist

2026

as Akari Niimura (therapist)

「おばさんを興奮させてどうするの?」キャンプ場でヤられまくりハーレムSP セックスレスな巨乳妻の性欲は何発も射精できる若い絶倫巨根チ○ポじゃないと満たされない!!VOL.3
View Movie →

「おばさんを興奮させてどうするの?」キャンプ場でヤられまくりハーレムSP セックスレスな巨乳妻の性欲は何発も射精できる若い絶倫巨根チ○ポじゃないと満たされない!!VOL.3

2026
Hitozuma rezu furin ~Otto no mae de wa teishuku na tsuma ga hakuchuu jitaku de furin rezu sekkusu~
View Movie →

Hitozuma rezu furin ~Otto no mae de wa teishuku na tsuma ga hakuchuu jitaku de furin rezu sekkusu~

2026

as Akari Niimura (lover)

Boku no Tsuma ga Boku no Onna Tomodachi ni Netorareru Wake ga Nai. Netorase Rezu Furin: Akari Niimura × Tsubaki Hanai
View Movie →

Boku no Tsuma ga Boku no Onna Tomodachi ni Netorareru Wake ga Nai. Netorase Rezu Furin: Akari Niimura × Tsubaki Hanai

2025

as Husband's friend

「私のお尻を見て興奮してるの?」 女に恥をかかせない!カーテン尻で男を誘う見舞い妻の 浮気OKサインを見逃すな!!
View Movie →

「私のお尻を見て興奮してるの?」 女に恥をかかせない!カーテン尻で男を誘う見舞い妻の 浮気OKサインを見逃すな!!

2025
口姻 催眠アプリでやりたい放題!憧れの女性もエロい人妻もフェラ奴隷にして使いたいときに使える口マ〇コにしてやった。
View Movie →

口姻 催眠アプリでやりたい放題!憧れの女性もエロい人妻もフェラ奴隷にして使いたいときに使える口マ〇コにしてやった。

2025
寄生スワッピング姦 隣に引っ越してきた貞操観念ゼロ夫婦に調教され、性癖を歪められてしまった新婚のふたり…
View Movie →

寄生スワッピング姦 隣に引っ越してきた貞操観念ゼロ夫婦に調教され、性癖を歪められてしまった新婚のふたり…

2025
🎬

No Poster

View Movie →

MIRD-263 [MOODYZ 25th Anniversary] MOODYZ "Hardcore Academy": A 6-Hour Madness Special Featuring an All-Out Orgy with Anal, Creampie, Irumatio, Urination, and Lesbian Action!

2025
Tagai no ai o yori fukameru kyouki no paatii. Koukan rezu shukuenkai
View Movie →

Tagai no ai o yori fukameru kyouki no paatii. Koukan rezu shukuenkai

2025

as Akari Niimura

MOODYZ Fan Appreciation Festival Bako Bako Bus Tour 2025 Complete Edition Bako Bus 11 Hours + Backstage 4 Hours + Unreleased Scenes 17 Hours
View Movie →

MOODYZ Fan Appreciation Festival Bako Bako Bus Tour 2025 Complete Edition Bako Bus 11 Hours + Backstage 4 Hours + Unreleased Scenes 17 Hours

2025⭐ 7.0
A Yakuza Woman Addicted To Black Men - Serious Creampie Sex With A Honest Big-Dick Black Man
View Movie →

A Yakuza Woman Addicted To Black Men - Serious Creampie Sex With A Honest Big-Dick Black Man

2025
CJOB-175 Endless Sandwiched Blowjob, Licking And Sucking The Dick And Balls At The Same Time!
View Movie →

CJOB-175 Endless Sandwiched Blowjob, Licking And Sucking The Dick And Balls At The Same Time!

2025

as (archive footage)

MOODYZ Fan Appreciation Festival: Bang Bang Bus Tour 2025. A 2-Day, 1-Night Orgy With 17 Amateurs And 17 AV Actresses. A New Generation AV All-Star Awakens!
View Movie →

MOODYZ Fan Appreciation Festival: Bang Bang Bus Tour 2025. A 2-Day, 1-Night Orgy With 17 Amateurs And 17 AV Actresses. A New Generation AV All-Star Awakens!

2025⭐ 8.3
AVSA-322 I'll Drink A Lot Of Semen, So Please Cum In My Mouth! A Super Masochistic Beauty Convulses And Rolls Her Eyes In Ecstasy!
View Movie →

AVSA-322 I'll Drink A Lot Of Semen, So Please Cum In My Mouth! A Super Masochistic Beauty Convulses And Rolls Her Eyes In Ecstasy!

2024
MIMK-157 The job of a live-action onahole salesperson is tough! Total sales exceed 26,000 copies! A live-action version of a popular work! Akari Niimura
View Movie →

MIMK-157 The job of a live-action onahole salesperson is tough! Total sales exceed 26,000 copies! A live-action version of a popular work! Akari Niimura

2024
MOON-020 離婚前夜… 最低で最高のSEX。 新村あかり CN
View Movie →

MOON-020 離婚前夜… 最低で最高のSEX。 新村あかり CN

2024
SILK-148 四六時中発情中 Ⅲ
View Movie →

SILK-148 四六時中発情中 Ⅲ

2023
BEFG-010 Tortured Woman - Honey Meat Of Purgatory - Episode 3: Tragic Capture! Elite Investigator Akari Niimura Goes Crazy With The Devil's Aphrodisiac
View Movie →

BEFG-010 Tortured Woman - Honey Meat Of Purgatory - Episode 3: Tragic Capture! Elite Investigator Akari Niimura Goes Crazy With The Devil's Aphrodisiac

2023
シロウト観察 モニタリング ねっとりグラマラスおねえさんが妖艶にシロウト捕獲で強●吸引ファック !!スケベな誘惑DVD販売店編&シロウト狩り公園編 新村あかり 目覚まし時計と生写真セット
View Movie →

シロウト観察 モニタリング ねっとりグラマラスおねえさんが妖艶にシロウト捕獲で強●吸引ファック !!スケベな誘惑DVD販売店編&シロウト狩り公園編 新村あかり 目覚まし時計と生写真セット

2023
CJOD-397 Two gal wives who were bored with their daily lives had their dicks and anus licked and playd at the same time, and their neighbors made them ejaculate over and over again... AIKA Akari Niimura - Aika
View Movie →

CJOD-397 Two gal wives who were bored with their daily lives had their dicks and anus licked and playd at the same time, and their neighbors made them ejaculate over and over again... AIKA Akari Niimura - Aika

2023
種無し旦那のためにボロ屋敷へ行き 30日間精子を溜めた独身男と濃厚種付けセックスを楽しむ人妻 あかり
View Movie →

種無し旦那のためにボロ屋敷へ行き 30日間精子を溜めた独身男と濃厚種付けセックスを楽しむ人妻 あかり

2023
Kind Moms Give Service to Men Denied by Wives Due to Huge Dick – Postpartum Sensitive Pussy Can't Resist, Raw Affair Creampie! 2
View Movie →

Kind Moms Give Service to Men Denied by Wives Due to Huge Dick – Postpartum Sensitive Pussy Can't Resist, Raw Affair Creampie! 2

2023
Senpai CA ga masaka no rezubian?! Shigoto-chuu ni chichi momi rezu-hara sarete kanjite shimatta shinjin CA
View Movie →

Senpai CA ga masaka no rezubian?! Shigoto-chuu ni chichi momi rezu-hara sarete kanjite shimatta shinjin CA

2023

as Akari Niimura (senior flight attendant)

Ninkyo Onsen Ryokan
View Movie →

Ninkyo Onsen Ryokan

2023
Mudan de ittara bakkin. Monzetsu rezu esute: Akari Niimura × Sara Uruki
View Movie →

Mudan de ittara bakkin. Monzetsu rezu esute: Akari Niimura × Sara Uruki

2023

as Akari Niimura (beautician)

MIMK-116 A Mother And Daughter Who Came To Religious Solicitation Had Erotic Breasts. Akari Niimura Mizuki Yayoi
View Movie →

MIMK-116 A Mother And Daughter Who Came To Religious Solicitation Had Erotic Breasts. Akari Niimura Mizuki Yayoi

2023
🎬

No Poster

View Movie →

There are only men and women in this world, an old man who loves licking and a frustrated wife Akari Niimura

2023
Gang Bang Plan President's Secretary Edition
View Movie →

Gang Bang Plan President's Secretary Edition

2023⭐ 10.0
今日からキミは、私の言いなり童貞ペットね。 美人女上司に弱みを握られてしまった僕は、都合のイイ肉玩具として飼いならされて…。 新村あかり
View Movie →

今日からキミは、私の言いなり童貞ペットね。 美人女上司に弱みを握られてしまった僕は、都合のイイ肉玩具として飼いならされて…。 新村あかり

2023
女上司の家にシャワーを借りに行ったらボクの巨根がバレて旦那が起きてくるまで抜かれ続けた一夜 新村あかり
View Movie →

女上司の家にシャワーを借りに行ったらボクの巨根がバレて旦那が起きてくるまで抜かれ続けた一夜 新村あかり

2023
(仮)暗黒痴女001さん
View Movie →

(仮)暗黒痴女001さん

2023
A hot spring trip where the sexually lustful married woman at my part-time job had 10 shots pulled out with machine gun dirty talk and pile driving cowgirl position
View Movie →

A hot spring trip where the sexually lustful married woman at my part-time job had 10 shots pulled out with machine gun dirty talk and pile driving cowgirl position

2023
726ANKK-020 Former Yankee Big Tits Sister (Akari Niimura)
View Movie →

726ANKK-020 Former Yankee Big Tits Sister (Akari Niimura)

2022
AARM-125 W Molested Neck Licked Sexual Feeling Dojo 2 Akari Niimura, Azusa Misaki
View Movie →

AARM-125 W Molested Neck Licked Sexual Feeling Dojo 2 Akari Niimura, Azusa Misaki

2022
I am favored by the female proctologist, an aphrodisiac is secretly applied to my anus, and as part of my medical treatment, I was trained to the point of madness – Akari Niimura
View Movie →

I am favored by the female proctologist, an aphrodisiac is secretly applied to my anus, and as part of my medical treatment, I was trained to the point of madness – Akari Niimura

2022
True Invisible Pervert: The Sweet Trap of Transparent Perfume that Attacks Beautiful Women
View Movie →

True Invisible Pervert: The Sweet Trap of Transparent Perfume that Attacks Beautiful Women

2022
Wet Slurping Sounds With Whispering Dirty Talk For ASMR That Will Have You Melting Right From Your Ears At This Massage Parlor. Akari Niimura
View Movie →

Wet Slurping Sounds With Whispering Dirty Talk For ASMR That Will Have You Melting Right From Your Ears At This Massage Parlor. Akari Niimura

2022
Hottie Tongue Out Album, 20 Women
View Movie →

Hottie Tongue Out Album, 20 Women

2022
会社のカネを横領し失踪した夫を見逃してもらうため、鬼畜上司に体を捧げ身も心もやさぐれて廃人になった人妻 新村あかり
View Movie →

会社のカネを横領し失踪した夫を見逃してもらうため、鬼畜上司に体を捧げ身も心もやさぐれて廃人になった人妻 新村あかり

2022
MIAA-636 This Secretary Had No Idea That Her See-Through Outfit Was Exposing Her Ass And Luring Me
View Movie →

MIAA-636 This Secretary Had No Idea That Her See-Through Outfit Was Exposing Her Ass And Luring Me

2022
🎬

No Poster

View Movie →

AARM-044 A Sister Shows Off Her Full Back Panties As She Comes In A Self-conscious Thong.

2021
🎬

No Poster

View Movie →

Bra to panty: Hentai ga ippai

2021
MIZD-254 - Women Who Love Sucking Dick Want To Keep Going During SEX! BEST Orgy Blowjob
View Movie →

MIZD-254 - Women Who Love Sucking Dick Want To Keep Going During SEX! BEST Orgy Blowjob

2021⭐ 8.3

as (archive footage)

SOD女子社員 突撃!いきなり野球拳 特選おっぱい10番勝負 全員SEX4時間!
View Movie →

SOD女子社員 突撃!いきなり野球拳 特選おっぱい10番勝負 全員SEX4時間!

2021

as Yoko Sakuraba

SILK-132 素直になれない恋人たち 4th season
View Movie →

SILK-132 素直になれない恋人たち 4th season

2020
'You Have to Pull Back Your Pee Pee Skin and Wash Properly!' 2 - My Older Stepsister Who Always Treats Me Like A Kid Pulls Back My Foreskin and Washes My Cock
View Movie →

'You Have to Pull Back Your Pee Pee Skin and Wash Properly!' 2 - My Older Stepsister Who Always Treats Me Like A Kid Pulls Back My Foreskin and Washes My Cock

2020
SOD女子社員 カメラに向かって濃厚玩具オナニー 11名収録4時間SP ユーザー様に向けた玩具のレビューと称してカメラ目線でオナニーしてもらいました!
View Movie →

SOD女子社員 カメラに向かって濃厚玩具オナニー 11名収録4時間SP ユーザー様に向けた玩具のレビューと称してカメラ目線でオナニーしてもらいました!

2020

as Yoko Sakuraba

寝ている姉のアナルを毎晩こっそりいじっていたらち〇ぽが根元まで入るほどガバガバになりました
View Movie →

寝ている姉のアナルを毎晩こっそりいじっていたらち〇ぽが根元まで入るほどガバガバになりました

2020
Sleeping Together With My Stepmom – With My Dad Sleeping Right Next To Us, I Play With My Stepmom’s Sensitive Nipples And She Lets Me Fuck Her And Cum Inside Her!
View Movie →

Sleeping Together With My Stepmom – With My Dad Sleeping Right Next To Us, I Play With My Stepmom’s Sensitive Nipples And She Lets Me Fuck Her And Cum Inside Her!

2020
Female and Lewd: A Scratchy Itch in My Ass
View Movie →

Female and Lewd: A Scratchy Itch in My Ass

2019⭐ 3.0

as Noemi Fujiwara

Midnight Undressing Liver Punishment Complete Version - If You Scream, You Will Be Sexually Punished
View Movie →

Midnight Undressing Liver Punishment Complete Version - If You Scream, You Will Be Sexually Punished

2018
ZUKO-133 How Cute your Penis is Exposed to 10 Girls
View Movie →

ZUKO-133 How Cute your Penis is Exposed to 10 Girls

2017
Huge Black Cock: Raped Japanese Beauty – Naughty Wife Hooked on Cheating with Hubby's Cash
View Movie →

Huge Black Cock: Raped Japanese Beauty – Naughty Wife Hooked on Cheating with Hubby's Cash

TBA
© 2026 Movies Mates — What are you in the mood for?